Trailer Raffle as at 3rd of December

Dear Inner Wheel and Rotary friends,
 
Here is the updated roster for next week which will prove a particularly interesting challenge next Saturday with the Pakenham Cup and Carols by Candlelight requiring assistance as well as the Trailer Raffle being stationed at the Pakenham Cup.
 
Please do check the roster and please let me know if you may be able to fill one of the empty spots.
 
Many, many thanks.
Roster Girl Helen
TRAILER RAFFLE ROSTER 2017                                
DATE
WHERE
TIMES
TIMES
TIMES
 
 
8.30am-11.30pm
11.30am- 2.30pm
2.30pm-5.30pm
Thursday
7/12
Heritage Springs
 
G. Blenkhorn
 
J. Antonie
 
Janet Hodge
Thursday
7/12
Heritage Springs
 
 
 
 
 
9.00am-12.00noon
12.00noon- 3.00pm
3.00pm-6.00pm
Friday
8/12
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
Anne Sheean
 
E. Peck
 
E. Peck
Friday
8/12
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
Debbie James
 
 
 
 
10.30am-1.00pm
1.00- 4.00pm
4.00pm-6.30pm
Saturday
9/12
Pakenham Racing Club CUP
 
Barry Hodge
 
Barry Hodge
 
Barry Hodge
Saturday
9/12
Pakenham Racing Club CUP
 
Pauline Morris
 
Pauline Morris
 
Tim Ahern
Saturday
9/12
Pakenham Racing Club CUP
 
Barry Morris
 
Barry Morris
Caz Walsh
4.00-5.00pm
Saturday
9/12
Pakenham Racing Club CUP
 
S. Blenkhorn
 
E. Peck
 
E. Peck
Saturday
9/12
Pakenham Racing Club CUP
 
G. Blenkhorn
 
G. Peck
4.00-6.00pm
Saturday
9/12
Pakenham Racing Club CUP
 
G. Galic
 
 
 
 
 
10.00am – 12.00noon
12.00noon – 2.30pm
2.30-5.00pm
Sunday
10/12
Coles Cardinia Lakes
 
Michael O’Brien
 
Sunday
10/12
Coles Cardinia Lakes
 
Mary O’Brien
 
 
 
8.00am - 11.00am
11.00am – 2.00pm
2.00pm – 5.00pm
Wednesday
13/12
ALDI
Lakeside
 
S. Blenkhorn
 
J. Antonie
 
Poroochi Batliwala
Wednesday
13/12
ALDI
Lakeside
 
G. Blenkhorn
 
 
Yezdi Batliwala
 
 
9.00am-12.00noon
12.00noon- 2.30pm
2.30pm-5.00pm
Thursday
14/12
ARENA
Shops
 
Linda Nash
 
Janet Hodge
 
Thursday
14/12
ARENA
Shops
 
Joy de Jong
 
Gayle van Diemen
 
 
 
9.00am – 12noon
12.00noon – 3.00pm
3.00 – 6.00pm
Friday
15/12
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
G. Galic
 
Lyn Bunce
 
Friday
15/12
Pakenham Central Market
 
 
Noel Bunce
 
DATE
WHERE
TIMES
TIMES
TIMES
 
 
8.00am – 11.00am
11.00am – 2.00pm
 
Saturday
16/12
Cardinia Life
 
G. Galic
 
E. Peck
 
Saturday
16/12
Basketball Stadium
 
 
 
 
 
8.30am-10.30pm
10.30am- 1.00pm
 
Sunday
17/12
Market Pakenham Football Ground
 
S. Blenkhorn
 
G. Blenkhorn
 
Sunday
17/12
Market Pakenham Football Ground
 
Barry Hodge
 
Barry Hodge
 
Sunday
17/12
Market Pakenham Football Ground
 
Alma Elliott
 
 
 
 
8.00am - 11.00am
11.00am – 2.00pm
2.00pm – 5.00pm
Wednesday
20/12
ALDI
Lakeside
 
Pam Chalmers
 
 
Helen van Diemen
 
Wednesday
20/12
ALDI
Lakeside
 
Alan Chalmers
 
 
 
 
9.00am-12.00noon
12.00noon- 2.30pm
2.30pm-5.00pm
Thursday
21/12
Main Street
Men’s Store
 
Pam Chalmers
 
Alma Elliott
 
Alan Chalmers
Thursday
21/12
Main Street
Men’s Store
 
 
Marcia Rook
 
Marcia Rook
DATE
WHERE
TIMES
TIMES
TIMES
 
 
9.00am – 12noon
12.00noon – 3.00pm
3.00 – 6.00pm
Friday
22/12
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
Pamela Chalmers
 
Lyn Bunce
 
Michael O’Brien
Friday
22/12
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
Alan Chalmers
 
Noel Bunce
 
Mary O’Brien
 
 
9.00am – 12noon
12.00noon – 3.00pm
 
Saturday
23/12
 
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
Jan & Laurie Hudgson
 
Helen van Diemen
 
DRAW AT 3.00PM
Saturday
23/12
 
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
Barry Hodge
 
Tim Ahern
DRAW AT 3.00PM
Saturday
23/12
 
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
 
E. Peck
DRAW AT 3.00PM
Saturday
23/12
 
Pakenham Central Market Place
 
 
DRAW AT 3.00PM
 
Sponsors